English (Printing Machines and Equipment)
one-across, two-around shaftless press [correct]
CONT: ... we were the first press manufacturer worldwide to launch one-across, two-around shaftless presses on the Chinese market.
French (Équipement (Imprimerie et arts graphiques))
rotative sans arbre, simple laize, double développement [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Pour les rotatives de presse aussi, KBA y impose des standards technologiques avec ses rotatives sans arbre, simple laize, double développement.