English (Management Theory)
best practices tour
CONT: ... conducted a best practices tour, taking 11 operators from Eastern Canada to share experiences and gain first-hand knowledge from operators in Western Canada.
French (Théories de la gestion)
circuit de démonstration des pratiques exemplaires [masculine noun]