English (Sociology of Communication; Collaborative and Social Communications)
parody account [correct]
DEF: A fan or commentary account... where individuals can share different ideas about a specific issue, person or company.
OBS: Parody accounts generally include humor or sarcasm to keep people interested.
French (Sociologie de la communication; Communications collaboratives et sociales)
compte parodique [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Sociología de la comunicación; Comunicaciones colaborativas y sociales)
cuenta paródica [correct, feminine noun]