English (Tort Law (common law))
ouster [correct]
DEF: The wrongful dispossession or exclusion of a person from property, usually associated with the acts of a co-tenant that exclude other co-tenants from their legal right to share possession.
French (Droit des délits (common law))
expulsion [correct, feminine noun]