English (Translation (General); Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
claim through [correct]; claim under [correct]
CONT: This section does not affect the beneficial interests of a person represented by or claiming through an owner of a vessel or a share in a vessel.
French (Traduction (Généralités); Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
réclamer par l'intermédiaire de [correct]; réclamer à la faveur de [correct]
CONT: Dans le cas de non-respect des délais de paiement dans ce Antshop réservé le droit de réclamer par l'intermédiaire du juridique.