English (Banks (Medicine))
donor card [correct]; organ donor card [correct]
DEF: A card carried by a person to show that the bodily organs specified on it may be used for transplants after the person's death.
French (Banques (Médecine))
carte de donneur [correct, feminine noun]; carte de donneur d'organes [correct, feminine noun]; carte de donneur d'organe [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Bancos (Medicina))
tarjeta de donador [correct, feminine noun]; tarjeta de donador de órganos [correct, feminine noun]