English (Rail Transport Operations)
System On Junction; System On Jct
OBS: When more than one On-junction is shown in the routing, show the number and symbol for the junction where the car first comes onto the Canadian Pacific System in the "System On-Junction and R. R. Symbol" blocks...
French (Exploitation (Transport par rail))
première jonction d'entrée [feminine noun]