English (Forms Design; Trade Fairs, Exhibitions, and Shows)
exhibit directory
DEF: A guide for exhibition attendees that lists exhibitors and indicates their location on the show floor.
French (Imprimés et formules; Salons, foires et expositions (Commerce))
annuaire des stands [masculine noun]
DEF: Guide destiné aux participants dans lequel on dresse une liste des exposants et de l'emplacement de leur stand.