English (Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports)
judges' box [correct]
CONT: The first aid point will be the show jumping judges box.
OBS: Show jumping.
OBS: Horse racing term.
French (Courses hippiques et sports équestres)
mirador des juges [correct, masculine noun]; tribune du jury [correct, feminine noun]; abri des juges [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Concours hippique.
OBS: Terme de courses de chevaux.