English (Advertising Media; High Fashion (Clothing); Fashion and Styles (Clothing))
lookbook [correct]; look book [correct]; collection catalogue [correct]
CONT: A lookbook is a collection of photographs compiled to show off a model, photographer, style, stylist, or clothing line.
French (Supports publicitaires; Haute couture; Mode)
catalogue de collection [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Catalogue photographique réalisé par une marque et destiné à présenter aux professionnels une collection de mode.
OBS: catalogue de collection : désignation et définition publiées au Journal officiel de la République française le 25 juin 2019.