English (Transfer of Personnel)
push flow [correct]
DEF: The upward movement of employees, used in Markov models to show the flow to higher levels resulting from the achievement of a specific standard(e. g. years of service, training).
French (Mobilité du personnel)
renouvellement encouragé [correct, masculine noun]