English (Performing Arts (General))
SANS EQUIVALENT/NO EQUIVALENT [see observation]
OBS: A descriptive phrase would be used to translate this concept, e. g. "evening show with bar service", "evening performance with bar service".
French (Arts du spectacle (Généralités))
soirée-spectacle [correct, feminine noun, France]
DEF: Représentation artistique se déroulant le soir avec possibilité de consommer des boissons.