English (Artificial Intelligence; Internet and Telematics)
decentralized reasoning [correct]
CONT: To show the feasibility of [the] approach, we designed, implemented and evaluated a middleware service supporting decentralized reasoning based on the cooperation of reasoning services located on each side.
French (Intelligence artificielle; Internet et télématique)
raisonnement décentralisé [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Inteligencia artificial; Internet y telemática)
razonamiento descentralizado [correct, masculine noun]