English (Advertising)
showcase exercise
OBS: Canadian performing artists should be helped to participate in "showcase" exercises abroad, i. e. in presentations especially designed for impresarios, festival organizers(...)
French (Publicité)
représentation d'exhibition
OBS: Renseignement: 2Qj-7aa.