English (Plumbing)
shower spray nozzle [correct]
CONT: A shower spray nozzle known as "The Shower Massage by Water Pik", a widely advertised device that has been marketed in North America for about four years.
French (Plomberie)
pomme de douche à jet réglable [feminine noun]