English (Personal Esthetics)
oxygenating shower gel
OBS: Transforms your shower into a lush, aromatic oasis to refresh and revitalize.
French (Esthétique et soins corporels)
gel douche oxygénant [masculine noun]
OBS: Transformez votre douche en luxueux oasis aromatique qui rafraîchit et revitalise.