English (Hydrotherapy)
steam room
OBS: Turkish bath : a bath in which the bather passes through a series of steam rooms of increasing temperature and then receives a rubdown, massage, and cold shower.
French (Hydrothérapie)
bain de vapeur [masculine noun]
Spanish (Hidroterapia)
baño de vapor [masculine noun]