English (General Vocabulary)
dirt squirrel [familiar, pejorative]
DEF: ... anyone who has skipped their daily hygiene basics, [i. e. ] no shower.
French (Vocabulaire général)
rat d'égoût [proposal, masculine noun, familiar, pejorative]