English (Tourist Lodging; Special Water Transport)
cabin with private bathroom [correct, proposal]; stateroom with private bathroom [correct, proposal]
OBS: Outside staterooms.... private bath with tub, shower and toilet.
French (Hébergement (Tourisme); Transports par bateaux spéciaux)
cabine avec sanitaire privé [correct, feminine noun]; cabine spéciale [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Cabine avec [...] bain et toilettes.