English (Plumbing Fixtures)
knurled face plate
OBS: Rainbeau-ball-joint shower head with knurled easy-clean face plate-1/2" female inlet.
French (Appareils sanitaires)
plaque moletée
OBS: Rainbeau - Pomme de douche montée sur rotule - plaque moletée pour faciliter le nettoyage - entrée de 1/2" à filets femelles.