English (Sociology of Work)
inclusive organizational culture [correct]; inclusive workplace culture [correct]; inclusive work culture [correct]
CONT: An inclusive work culture not only supports employees in showing up at work as their authentic selves every day, but also supports their mental health.
French (Sociologie du travail)
culture organisationnelle inclusive [correct, feminine noun]; culture inclusive en milieu de travail [correct, feminine noun]; culture du travail inclusive [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: […] la coopération est la clé pour créer des équipes performantes et innovantes, favorisant ainsi une culture du travail inclusive qui valorise la diversité des idées.