English (Lamps; Signalling and Illumination (Water Transp.); Marine and River Navigation Aids)
minor light [correct]
DEF: An automatic unmanned light on a fixed structure usually showing low to moderate intensity.
French (Lampes; Signalisation (Transport par eau); Aides à la navigation fluviale et maritime)
feu secondaire [correct, masculine noun]