English (Soil Science)
planisaic
OBS: A photomap in which the planimetric detail is shown by overprints in color.
French (Science du sol)
photo-carte planimétrique
OBS: Photo-carte sur laquelle les données planimétriques sont représentées par surimpression en couleurs.