English (Advertising Techniques)
impactive advertisement [correct]; impactive ad [correct]; high-impact advertisement [correct]; high-impact ad [correct]
CONT: Your Web Page will become a virtual showroom, high-impact advertisement, a corporate newsletter and a customer support center all in one!
French (Techniques publicitaires)
annonce à impact élevé [correct, feminine noun]