English (Pulp and Paper)
shredded paper
OBS: shredded paper; Excelsior(shredded paper)(I. C. C., STACAN 12-541, Item 359 97), for/10. 10. 74 xck; 71;
French (Pâtes et papier)
papier filamenté
OBS: papier filamenté (2) (papier) Papier filamentée (C.P.I., STACAN 12-541, poste 359 97), for/10.10.74