English (Restaurant Menus; Prepared Dishes (Cooking))
ranch and reef [correct]
OBS: Broiled filet mignon topped with cabernet butter, boneless chicken breast dusted with herbs, and butterfield shrimp topped with garlic butter.
French (Menus (Restauration); Plats cuisinés)
filet mignon et queue de homard [correct, masculine noun]