English (Commercial Fishing)
fishable size [correct]
CONT: Female spawning stock biomass is defined as the weight of all female shrimp regardless of size, though most are of fishable size.
French (Pêche commerciale)
taille exploitable [correct, feminine noun]; taille propre à la pêche [feminine noun]
Spanish (Pesca comercial)
talla pescable [correct, feminine noun]