English (Crustaceans; Commercial Fishing; Aquaculture)
shrimp fishery [correct]
PHR: shrimp fishery management cycle
French (Crustacés; Pêche commerciale; Aquaculture)
pêche à la crevette [correct, feminine noun]; pêche crevettière [correct, feminine noun]
PHR: cycle de gestion de la pêche à la crevette
Spanish (Crustáceos; Pesca comercial; Acuicultura)
pesca de camarón [correct, feminine noun]; pesca camaronera [correct, feminine noun]