English (Textile Industries; Textiles: Preparation and Processing)
wrinkle-free drying [correct]; crease-free drying [correct]
CONT: This fabric features shrink control to facilitate wrinkle-free drying.
French (Industries du textile; Apprêt et traitements divers (Textiles))
séchage sans froissage [correct, masculine noun]