English (Concrete Construction; Strength of Materials)
creep of concrete [correct]
CONT: Creep of concrete resulting from the action of a sustained stress is a gradual increase in strain with time; it can be of the same order of magnitude as drying shrinkage.
French (Bétonnage; Résistance des matériaux)
fluage du béton [correct, masculine noun]; fluage des bétons [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Le fluage du béton et la vitesse de son développement dans le temps sont influencés par plusieurs paramètres liés à la composition du béton, aux conditions ambiantes et aux conditions de chargement.
Spanish (Hormigonado; Resistencia de los materiales)
fluencia del hormigón [proposal, feminine noun]
OBS: fluencia: Deformación lenta de un material sometido a una carga en un largo período de observación.