English (Aircraft Propulsion Systems)
shroud segment
CONT: Shroud segments [of the Pratt & Whitney Canada PT6 engine, ] before and after treatment.
OBS
French (Propulsion des aéronefs)
nageoire périphérique [feminine noun]