English (Space Centres)
spacecraft assembly and test facility [correct]
CONT: Designers inspection of the Progress M-51 cargo vehicle and payload shroud roll on to the cargo vehicle was completed in the Spacecraft Assembly and Test Facility.
French (Centres spatiaux)
bâtiment d'assemblage et d'essais des engins spatiaux [masculine noun]