English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
starry Ural false spirea [correct]
OBS: A shrub of the family Rosaceae.
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
sorbaire pubescent à feuilles de sorbier [masculine noun]
OBS: Arbuste de la famille des Rosacées.