English (Social Security and Employment Insurance)
compulsorily covered [correct]
CONT: As soon as you receive an old-age pension and are no longer employed, you will find that in many cases you will still be compulsorily covered by the sickness fund insurance.
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
bénéficiaire de plein droit [masculine and feminine noun, France]
CONT: Un étranger peut être ni éloignable ni bénéficiaire de plein droit d'un titre de séjour.