English (Oil Drilling)
shut-in casing pressure [correct]; SICP [correct, see observation]
OBS: SICP :... abbreviation... used in drilling reports.
French (Forage des puits de pétrole)
pression en tête de l'espace annulaire puits fermé [correct, feminine noun]