English (Symptoms (Medicine))
allochiral [correct, adjective]
DEF: Pertaining to allochiria : a condition in which the sensation is referred to the opposite side, when one extremity is stimulated.
French (Symptômes (Médecine))
alloesthésique [correct, adjective]
DEF: Se dit de sensations tactiles ressenties du côté opposé à celui où la stimulation est exercée.