English (Containers)
closed container
DEF: [A] container which can be loaded only through one or more doors in the side or end walls.
French (Conteneurs)
container sec ordinaire [masculine noun]
CONT: [...] on trouve actuellement sur le marché les [...] containers secs ordinaires.