English (Cleaning and Maintenance Services; Household Cleaning and Maintenance)
recovery tank
OBS: Automatic floor scrubber/polisher : Polyethylene solution and recovery tank are hinged and tip to side for emptying into a drain or container, or where there's a handy drain hose.
French (Services sanitaires et d'entretien; Appareils de nettoyage et d'entretien (Arts ménagers))
réservoir de récupération