English (Banking)
delivery risk [correct]
DEF: The risk that a counterpart will not be permitted to complete his or her side of the deal, although willing to do so.
French (Banque)
risque associé à la livraison [correct, masculine noun]; risque de livraison [proposal, masculine noun]
Spanish (Operaciones bancarias)
riesgo de entrega [proposal, masculine noun]