English (Farm Tractors)
girder frame
OBS: Frame with parallel side members.
French (Tracteurs agricoles)
cadre à longerons parallèles [masculine noun]
Spanish (Tractores agrícolas)
bastidor con largueros paralelos [masculine noun]