English (Graphic Arts and Printing)
back-to-back format
OBS: The English text is on one side of the page and the French on the other.(Information Canada)
French (Imprimerie et arts graphiques)
présentation bilingue recto-verso [feminine noun]
OBS: (Approvisionnements et Services)