English (Engines (Motor Vehicles))
T-Head Engine
DEF: An engine design in which inlet valves are placed on one side of the cylinder and exhaust valves placed on other.
French (Moteur (Véhicules automobiles))
moteur à soupapes bilatérales [masculine noun]