English (Office Equipment and Supplies)
run-off [noun]
OBS: (mobilier de bureau) Desk with... : syn. return, side member
French (Équipement et fournitures de bureau)
retour dactylo [masculine noun]; retour latéral [masculine noun]
OBS: (C'est-à-dire; com. CN) Aug 11 1969