English (Visual Disorders)
extorsion [correct]
DEF: ... a rotation of the eyeball so that the upper part of the eye moves to the temporal side.
French (Troubles de la vision)
extorsion [feminine noun]
Spanish (Trastornos de la visión)
extorsión [correct, feminine noun]; excicloducción [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Rotación en sentido temporal de la posición de las 12 del reloj de la córnea.