English (Rail Traffic Control)
overhead bridge side [officially approved]
OBS: overhead bridge side : term officially approved by CP Rail.
French (Circulation des trains)
côté du passage supérieur [masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: côté du passage supérieur : terme uniformisé par CP Rail.