English (Special Packaging)
unturned bag [correct]
DEF: A textile bag that shows its seams, as a result of not being turned right side out after sewing.
French (Emballages spéciaux)
sac non retourné [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Sac de matière textile qui n'a pas été retourné, ce qui laisse apparentes les coutures de fabrication.