English (Printing Machines and Equipment)
four-cylinder perfecting press [correct]
DEF: A press with four printing cylinders for printing two colours on each side of the sheet or one colour on one side and three colours on the other.
French (Équipement (Imprimerie et arts graphiques))
presse recto-verso à quatre couleurs [correct, feminine noun]