English (Symptoms (Medicine))
allocinesia [correct]
DEF: Movement on the side of the body opposite the one the patient was asked to move.
French (Symptômes (Médecine))
allocinésie [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Trouble de la mobilité qui se manifeste chez le patient à qui on demande de déplacer un membre, par le déplacement du membre opposé.