English (Springs (Mechanical Components))
side spring; longitudinal spring
OBS: FIST. Spring helical(...) side(12-08-003) Syn. : longitudinal spring(SELL 32, 612).
French (Ressorts (Composants mécaniques))
ressort longitudinal
OBS: SELL 32 612.