English (Flight Controls (Aeroindustry))
fuselage bottom structure [correct]
OBS: access doors are provided in the fuselage bottom structure, and removable plates are installed on the fuel tank cavity side panels(...)
French (Commandes de vol (Constructions aéronautiques))
structure du dessous du fuselage; structure de l'intrados du fuselage