English (Economic Doctrines, Systems and Policies)
supply side politics; supply-side politics
OBS: Political point of view favoring supply side economics.
French (Doctrines, systèmes et politiques économiques)
politique d'action sur l'offre [feminine noun]
Spanish (Doctrinas, políticas y sistemas económicos)
política favorable a la economía de la oferta [feminine noun]