English (Investment; Remuneration (Personnel Management); Labour and Employment)
co-investment plan [correct]
DEF: A plan which allows employees to invest(often with capital provided by the company) side-by-side with the employer in strategic venture capital or private equity investments.
French (Investissements et placements; Rémunération (Gestion du personnel); Travail et emploi)
plan de co-investissement [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Plan qui permet aux employés d'investir (souvent au moyen d'un capital fourni par la compagnie) au même titre que l'employeur dans des placements stratégiques de capital de risque ou des actions privées.
Spanish (Inversiones; Remuneración (Gestión del personal); Trabajo y empleo)
plan de co-inversión [correct, masculine noun]