English (Household Refrigerators and Freezers; Electrical Domestic Appliances)
three-door side-by-side
OBS: Three-door side-by-side features separate door for automatic ice maker-open for ice without disturbing freezer. 17. 7 cu. ft net cap.
French (Réfrigérateurs et congélateurs domestiques; Appareillage électrique domestique)
armoire à trois portes [feminine noun]
OBS: Trois compartiments séparés dont deux superposés pour la congélation et la conservation, le troisième, la réfrigération leur étant juxtaposée sur toute la hauteur.