English (Dietetics)
bifido-fibre; bifidus-fibre
CONT: Bifidus-Fibre is a natural dietary supplement and have absolutely no side-effect.
French (Diététique)
bifidofibre [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Fibre, issue du sucre de betteraves, ayant une action bénéfique sur les bactéries protectrices de la flore intestinale.
Spanish (Dietética)
fibra de bífidus [correct, feminine noun]