English (Telecommunications Facilities; Radio Broadcasting)
radiotelephone auto alarm [correct]
DEF: [An] approved automatic alarm-receiving apparatus which responds to the radiotelephone alarm signal.
French (Installations de télécommunications; Radiodiffusion)
auto-alarme radiotéléphonique [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Récepteur automatique d'alarme approuvé qui est déclenché par le signal d'alarme radiotéléphonique.