English (Corporate Security; Security Devices)
automatic signature analysis [correct]
CONT: High speed digital processing has made possible signal conditioning, automatic signature analysis and the use of spatial filtering.
French (Sécurité générale de l'entreprise; Dispositifs de sécurité)
analyse automatique de signature [correct, feminine noun]