English (Radio Transmission and Reception; Information Processing (Informatics))
intelligence [correct]
DEF: Any signal which conveys information(e. g., voice, music, code, or television).
French (Émission et réception radio; Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
information [correct, feminine noun]; signaux [correct, masculine noun, plural]
DEF: Élément ou système pouvant être transmis par un signal ou une combinaison de signaux.
Spanish (Radiotransmisión y radiorrecepción; Tratamiento de la información (Informática))
información [feminine noun]