English (Signalling (Rail Transport))
three indication train order signal [correct]
OBS: When an operator receives the signal 19Y at an office equipped with a three indication train order signal he must immediately display it at CAUTION for the direction specified(...)
French (Signalisation (Transport par rail))
signal d'ordres de marche à trois indications
OBS: Quand un opérateur reçoit le signal 19Y dans un bureau utilisant un signal d'ordres de marche à trois indications, il doit immédiatement placer le signal à ATTENTION pour la direction spécifiée (...)