English (Artificial Intelligence)
glottal inverse filtering [correct]
DEF: A technique by which the flow past the time varying glottal constriction is estimated by a filtering operation on the acoustic signal in human speech.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
filtrage glottal inverse [correct, masculine noun]