English (Signalling and Illumination (Air Transport))
restricting signal [correct]
OBS: Name : Restricting Signal. Indication :Proceed at restricted speed.
French (Signalisation (Transport aérien))
signal restrictif
OBS: Nom: Signal restrictif. Indication: Avance à vitesse de marche à vue.