English (Signalling (Road Transport))
pre-timed signal
DEF: A type of traffic control signal which directs traffic to stop and permits it to proceed in accordance with predetermined time schedules.
French (Signalisation routière)
feu à cycle fixe [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Señales (Transporte por carretera))
control semafórico de ciclo fijo [masculine noun]