English (Telecommunications Transmission)
party address [correct]
DEF: The part of the basic signalling message which identifies the station with which voice communication is desired.
French (Transmission (Télécommunications))
adresse du correspondant [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Transmisión (Telecomunicaciones))
dirección del usuario [correct, feminine noun]