English (Information Sources (Journalism))
Info-Flash article
OBS: Documents in the Info-Flash series published under SLV 2000 [St. Lawrence Vision 2000].
French (Sources d'information (Journalisme))
capsule-éclair d'Info-Flash [feminine noun]